Sat-Digest.Com - Info sat-digest.com

sat-digest.com receives about 17,200 unique visitors and 24,424 (1.42 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $72.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $41,760.00. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sat-digest.com is ranked number 41,464 in the world and 0.00344% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Nrnberg, 02, 90455, Germany and links to network IP address 88.198.57.157. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - sat-digest.com

Ежедневные новости спутникового телевидения, транспондерные новости, программы русскоязычных и зарубежных каналов, ссылки на спутниковые сайты, статьи.
How did sat-digest.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is sat-digest.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
17,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
516,000
Daily Pageviews:
24,424 (1.42 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
41,464 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00344% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 36.8%33.2%4124
Russian Federation 15.6%18.2%8338
Ukraine 9.6%9.3%2334
Azerbaijan 7.3%5.3%2915
Japan 3.5%4.6%48415
Uzbekistan 3.4%3.0%1489
Netherlands 3.2%2.5%12322
Turkmenistan 2.9%2.0%1816
Kazakhstan 2.5%3.7%3814
Belarus 2.3%2.5%3013
Latvia 1.9%2.1%1561
Italy 1.9%1.3%42511
Spain 1.7%1.2%43112
Lithuania 1.1%1.9%4180
Israel 1.0%0.8%11861
Czech Republic 0.9%0.6%22900
France 0.8%0.6%106233
Bulgaria 0.7%2.3%7751
United Kingdom 0.6%1.6%102778

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sat-digest.com
100.00%99.97%1.49
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush sat-digest.com
Domain:
  sat-digest.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
303
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is sat-digest.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sat-digest.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$72.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,160.00
Yearly Revenue:
$26,280.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 8,109$39.17
Russian Federation 4,445$9.02
Japan 1,124$3.60
Ukraine 2,271$3.11
Netherlands 611$3.11
United Kingdom 391$2.43
Azerbaijan 1,294$2.08
Turkmenistan 488$1.35
Israel 195$1.14
Italy 318$1.11
Uzbekistan 733$0.89
Lithuania 464$0.83
Belarus 611$0.83
Bulgaria 562$0.70
Latvia 513$0.70
France 147$0.69
Kazakhstan 904$0.64
Spain 293$0.33
Czech Republic 147$0.32

How much money do sat-digest.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$15.14
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$454.18
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,525.80
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,084
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
122,533
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,490,815
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 2,352$11.36
Russian Federation 267$0.54
Netherlands 104$0.53
Ukraine 295$0.40
United Kingdom 63$0.39
Azerbaijan 207$0.33
Israel 37$0.22
Turkmenistan 78$0.22
Italy 54$0.19
Lithuania 97$0.17
Bulgaria 118$0.15
Uzbekistan 117$0.14
Latvia 87$0.12
Japan 34$0.11
Belarus 61$0.08
France 16$0.08
Spain 56$0.06
Czech Republic 15$0.03
Kazakhstan 27$0.02

How much is sat-digest.com worth?

Website Value:
$41,760.00

Where is sat-digest.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.198.57.157
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online GmbH 
Server Location:
Nrnberg
02
90455
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 88.198.57.157

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does sat-digest.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1453 ms) 60 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  87

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

sat-digest.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

sat-digest.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Телевидение/Спутниковое телевидение

What sites are related to sat-digest.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 600
MX mail.sat-digest.com 600
A 88.198.57.157 600
SOA 600
Mname ns2.sat-digest.com
Rname root.sat-digest.com
Serial Number 2014020201
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns4.sat-digest.com 600
NS ns3.sat-digest.com 600
NS ns2.sat-digest.com 600
NS ns5.sat-digest.com 600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 330 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sat-digest.com widget