Sat-Digest.Com - Info sat-digest.com

sat-digest.com receives about 17,200 unique visitors and 24,424 (1.42 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $137.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $74,996.00. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sat-digest.com is ranked number 41,464 in the world and 0.00344% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Nrnberg, 02, 90455, Germany and links to network IP address 88.198.57.157.

About - sat-digest.com

How popular is sat-digest.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
17,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
516,000
Daily Pageviews:
24,424 (1.42 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
41,464 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00344% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 36.8%33.2%4124
Russia 15.6%18.2%8338
Ukraine 9.6%9.3%2334
Azerbaijan 7.3%5.3%2915
Japan 3.5%4.6%48415
Other 3.4%3.0%1489
Netherlands 3.2%2.5%12322
Other 2.9%2.0%1816
Kazakhstan 2.5%3.7%3814
Belarus 2.3%2.5%3013
Latvia 1.9%2.1%1561
Italy 1.9%1.3%42511
Spain 1.7%1.2%43112
Lithuania 1.1%1.9%4180
Israel 1.0%0.8%11861
Czech Republic 0.9%0.6%22900
France 0.8%0.6%106233
Bulgaria 0.7%2.3%7751
United Kingdom 0.6%1.6%102778

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sat-digest.com
100.00%99.97%1.49
OTHER
0%0.03%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush sat-digest.com
Domain:
  sat-digest.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
303
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is sat-digest.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sat-digest.com can earn?

Website Value:
$74,996.00
Daily Revenue:
$137.60
Monthly Revenue:
$4,128.00
Yearly Revenue:
$50,224.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is sat-digest.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.198.57.157
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online GmbH 
Server Location:
Nrnberg
02
90455
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 88.198.57.157

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does sat-digest.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1453 ms) 60 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Телевидение/Спутниковое телевидение

What sites are related to sat-digest.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 600
MX mail.sat-digest.com 600
A 88.198.57.157 600
SOA 600
Mname ns2.sat-digest.com
Rname root.sat-digest.com
Serial Number 2014020201
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns4.sat-digest.com 600
NS ns3.sat-digest.com 600
NS ns2.sat-digest.com 600
NS ns5.sat-digest.com 600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 122 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sat-digest.com widget